Division Formations for 2015-2016

Middlesex Clubs - 2015/16

Albany Meets: Monday, 19:15
Secretary Todd Chris christodd3@btinternet.com 07798 517870
Treasurer Todd Chris christodd3@btinternet.com 07798 517870
Team Captain 1 Todd Chris christodd3@btinternet.com 07798 517870

Athenaeum Meets: Wednesday, 18:45
Treasurer Walton John johnstuart@waltonhrd.freeserve.co.uk
Secretary Bakoloukas George gbakoloukas@hotmail.co.uk
Team Captain 1 TBD

Barnet Elizabethians Meets: Thursday, 19:45
Secretary Jones Mike mike_n_jones@yahoo.co.uk 07799 775030
Treasurer Ethelontis Alexandros aethelontis@hotmail.com

Ealing Meets: Monday, 19:30
Secretary Bates Trevor bc.tr.bates@gmail.com 020 8997 7624
Treasurer Johnstone Alastair alastairj@aol.com
Team Captain 1 TBD
Team Captain 2 Healeas Simon simon.healeas@googlemail.com 020 8991 0455
Team Captain Winterbotham Mark markw@iffresearch.com 020 8840 1152

Enfield Meets: Tuesday, 19:30
Treasurer McNish David david.mcnish@btinternet.com 07866 676708
Secretary Banks Steve sjgbanks@yahoo.co.uk 020 8367 7840

Hackney Meets: Wednesday, 19:30
Secretary Rivlin Mark mark@createservices.co.uk 07973 824303
Treasurer Chin Frank fc@lsi.edu
Team Captain 1 Tasker Michael tas@clara.co.uk 07505 743334

Hammersmith Meets: Monday, 19:30
Treasurer Snow Graham grahamsnow@supanet.com
Secretary Mackenzie Mike michael.mackenzie5@btinternet.com 020 7371 8608
Team Captain 1 Kelmendi Bajrush bajrush@tonisystems.co.uk 07951 580474

Harrow Meets: Thursday, 19:30
Secretary Cross Ian ian.cross@harrowchessclub.org.uk
Treasurer Marshall Alan alan-marshall@sky.com
Team Captain 1 Breed Greg Greg.Breed@harrowchessclub.org.uk 07737 885923
Team Captain 2 Dhemrait Surjit surjit.dhemrait@harrowchessclub.org.uk

Hayes
Secretary Lord Peter peter-lord@tiscali.co.uk

Hendon Meets: Thursday, 19:30
Treasurer Iwi David david.iwi@typemail.co.uk 020 8458 6504
Secretary Raoof Adam adamraoof@gmail.com 07855 036 537
Team Captain 1 Bennett Michael bennettmk@aol.com 07825 758465
Team Captain 2 Raoof Adam adamraoof@gmail.com 07855 036 537
Team Captain 3 du Buf Paul pdubuf@yahoo.com 07913 547991
Team Captain 4 Rogal Chris csrogal@hotmail.co.uk 07711 960623, 02
Team Captain 5 Willmoth Rob robwillmoth@hotmail.co.uk 07956 297329

Imperial College Meets: Tuesday, 19:00
Secretary The Kai Ni kaini.teh11@imperial.ac.uk
Treasurer Barron Luke luke.barron10@imperial.ac.uk 07715 434864
Team Captain 1 Galliano Alex alexander.galliano12@imperial.ac.uk
Team Captain Lim Samuel

Kings Head
Treasurer Suttill Tony
Secretary Cox Selena jon.selcox@ntlworld.com
Team Captain 1 McMichael Rick rickmcmichael@hotmail.com
Team Captain 2 Eefting Martijn martijn.eefting@fcbstudios.com
Team Captain 3 Adam Ian Ian.Adam@rbkc.gov.uk

Metropolitan Meets: Thursday, 18:30
Secretary Cooke Charlie charlie.cooke@hsbcib.com 07827 355459
Treasurer Kitchen John john.kitchen21@btopenworld.com 01438 832270
Team Captain 1 Kitchen John john.kitchen21@btopenworld.com 01438 832270

Muswell Hill Meets: Thursday, 19:00
Secretary Costeloe Andrew ccosteloe@aol.com 07527 230107, 02
Treasurer Virk Amar amarvirk@hotmail.co.uk
Team Captain 1 TBD
Team Captain Makepeace Phil phil_makepeace@hotmail.co.uk 07735 278511
Team Captain 2 Brougham Simon simon@bramil.co.uk 07799 143145

Potters Bar
Secretary Cook Chris chris@littleheathchess.co.uk

West London Meets: Wednesday, 19:30
Treasurer Jezierski Colum colum@c-j-a.co.uk
Secretary Hayler Andy andy@andyhayler.com 07768 940789
Team Captain 1 Kane Bob bobkane66@aol.com 07811 323303

Willesden Meets: Monday, 19:30
Treasurer Share Stan s.share@yahoo.co.uk
Secretary Fulton Anthony FULTON790@aol.com 07974 238357
Team Captain 1 Silverman Clifford 020 8904 1508

Play County Chess!